Ehrenmitglieder des NOSV

Name

Vorname    

Wohnort

Ernennung NOSV

Ernennung ESV

Spiess Walter Schwarzenburg 1974  
Bebi Hans Davos-Platz 1982  
Schaller Max Sonterswil 1986 1994
Eugster Franz Eschenbach 1986  
Bürgi Josef Thayngen 1988 1998
Kuhn Ueli Wil 1988  
Hug Leo Untervaz 1989  
Mutzner Hans Maienfeld 1990 1995
Honegger Ernst Rüti 1990  
Fischbacher Ernst Kreuzlingen 1990 1995
Wolfensberger Max Dürnten 1990 1999
Weber Felix Netstal 1991  
Fessler Karl Klosters Dorf 1991 2002
Rechsteiner Hans Herisau 1991  
Kobelt Max Marbach 1992  
Kobelt Ruedi Marbach 1992  
Ammann Hugo Salez 1993  
Hottinger Alfred Hombrechtikon 1993  
Tobler Felix Wetzikon 1993 2010
Kappeler Hansruedi Embrach 1994  
Fässler Franz St.Gallen 1994  
Laager Melgg Glarus 1994 1997
Vogel Ruedi Bergdietikon 1994 2000
Friedli Niklaus Kreuzlingen 1995  
Ammann Hermann Urmein 1995  
Lauchenauer Hugo St.Gallen 1996  
Jenni Hans Hirzel 1996  
Rechsteiner Walter Herisau 1997  
Durisch Christian Chur 1997  
Neukomm Hans Hallau 1997 2003
Steiger Karl Altstätten 1998  
Züger Jürg Pany 1998  
Schläpfer Ernst Neuhausen am Rheinfall 1999 2012
Deplazes Robert Breil/Brigels 2000 2006
Glaus Kurt Winterthur 2000 2001
Bietenhader Kurt Münchwilen 2000  
Steiger Peter Diepoldsau 2001  
Fankhauser Bernhard Siegershausen 2002  
Wolf Niklaus Untervaz 2002  
Haug Hanspeter Weiningen 2002  
Leuba Jean Schaffhausen 2002  
Willi Ernst Seedorf 2003 2002
Zurkirchen Guido Zürich 2003  
Speich Markus Niederurnen 2003  
Notz Josef Güttingen 2003 2012
Schiess Walter Bülach 2003 2010
Bösch Hans Davos-Platz 2004  
Breitenmoser Sepp Appenzell 2004  
Bösch Willi Waldstatt 2004  
Ehrensberger Arnold Adlikon b. Andelfingen 2004  
Schatt Andreas Ebmatingen 2004  
Suter Ruedi Plons 2005 2014
Egloff Peter Fahrhof-Neunforn 2005  
Hallauer Walter Löhningen 2005  
Rietberger Fritz Malans 2005 2005
Zürcher Roland Elsau 2006  
Roth Johann Wildhaus 2006  
Giger Willi Rufi 2007  
Rettich Urs Chur 2007 2009
Litschi Bruno Wald 2007  
Meier Armin Rifferswil 2008 2008
John Fredy Schänis 2009  
Bamert Meinrad Schaffhausen 2009  
Burtscher Markus Wolfertswil 2009  
Neff Hermann Appenzell 2010  
Langenegger Hansueli Osterfingen 2010  
Scheiwiller Paul St.Gallen 2010  
Beglinger Fritz Mollis 2011 2012
Ackermann Stefan Sargans 2011  
Schlumpf Andreas Oetwil am See 2011  
Thomi Andreas Wilchingen 2011  
Schneider Urs Amlikon-Bissegg 2011  
Hoff Peter Rümlang 2012 2015
Fäh Wendel Maseltrangen 2012  
John Mario Chur 2012 2014
Imlig Werner Wollerau 2012  
Vogt Walter Eglisau 2013  
Hungerbühler Silvio Amriswil 2013 2019
Thomi Armin Schaffhausen 2013  
Herrsche Lothar Montlingen 2013  
Suter Gottfried Neuenhof 2014  
Elmer Beat Linthal 2014  
Hörler Niklaus Urnäsch 2014 2014
Bleiker Mathias Ebnat-Kappel 2014 2014
Zbinden Hansueli Eschlikon 2015  
Peterer Hansruedi Wildhaus 2015  
Thomi Markus Wigoltingen 2016 2018
Christinger  René Raperswilen 2017  
Inauen Franz St.Gallen 2017  
Ackermann Paul Mels 2017 2018
Steiner  Thomas Maseltrangen 2018 2018
Bürer  Emil Pfäfers 2019  
Hauser Hansruedi Elm 2019 2019
Kurmann Fredi Gähwil 2019  
Rufer Hanspeter Rüti ZH 2020 2020
Abderhalden Beat Stein SG 2020